CATEGORIES

Alphabetical

Baskets

Boxes

Clocks

Clothing or accessories

Floor coverings

Furniture, Shaker

Furniture, Windsor

Furniture, formal or painted

Glass

Leather

Metals, iron

Metals, pewter or silver

Metals, tin

Miniatures

Miscellaneous

Ornamental painting

Painted or framed art

Paper

Pottery

Textiles or needlework

Toys or dolls

Wood carving

DIRECTORIES

2013 Directory

2012 Holiday

2012 Directory

2011 Holiday

2011 Directory

2010 Holiday

2010 Directory

PARTICIPANTS

Artist Area

THE 2011 DIRECTORY LISTING

Click on an artist's name to see contact information and a biography (if one is available). Click on a category icon (such as the pottery illustration) to view the work of all the artists in that category. Duplicate names reflect multiple winning entries by the same artist.

BASKETS

JoAnne Farrell

Ms. Bonnie Gale

Jeffrey Gale

Terri Sackett

BOXES

Tim Arnold

John Bachman

Keith G. Boyer

Keith Dickson

Joe Dowden

Carl Huth

John P. Kerns

Robert LeHay

Don Mabry

Samuel E. Sam" Richardson"

William M. Richardson

CLOCKS

Chris Harter

Leonard & Eve Marschark

CLOTHING OR ACCESSORIES

Tami LaValla

FLOOR COVERINGS

Jennifer Frantz

Gwenith Jones & Ken Forcier

Sharan J. Mason

Susan L. Mugford

Neelam Padte

FURNITURE, SHAKER

John Bachman

Chris Becksvoort

Keith Dickson

Dave Petit & Terry Petit

FURNITURE, WINDSOR

Charles S. Boland

Vincent Chicone

Chris Harter

Rolf A. Hofer

Caron E. Quick & Ralph E. Quick Jr.

Matt Rushing

Jim Van Hoven

FURNITURE, FORMAL OR PAINTED

John Bachman

Joel Bare

Jamie Becker

Dennis Bork

Paul Boyd

Vincent Chicone

Lawrence W. Crossan

Matthew Wolfe & Moriah Doucette

Joel Ficke

Jeff Headley & Steve Hamilton

Jamie Juckett

James King

Tony Kubalak

Adam Mathews

Alan W. Pease

Paul Rulli

Matt Rushing

Jeffrey Taylor & Ronald Taylor Jr.

Jeffrey J. Williams

GLASS

John W. Shelton

LEATHER

Greg Hudson

Diane Louise Paul

Ken Scott

Calvin Tanner

METALS, IRON

Kevin P. Clancy

LizAnne & Ken Jensen

Patrick R. Livengood

Peter M. Ross

James Slining

KELLYSMYTH

METALS, PEWTER OR SILVER

Jonathan Gibson

Thomas Hooper & Patricia Hooper

Jeffrey Lawrence Jobe

METALS, TIN

Julie Dawson

Carl & Marcia Giordano

Michael K. Walsh

MINIATURES

Richard Castrina

Roger Mason

MISCELLANEOUS

Charles S. Boland

W. Eugene Burkhart, Jr.

Vincent Chicone

Henri Gadbois

Stephen Healey

Peter Kellers

Sandy Levins

Sharan J. Mason

Rudy McKinney

Michelle (Mike) Ochonicky

Robert E. Smith

Brian J & Edmond Theriault

Ronald R Vail

Donna Weaver

ORNAMENTAL PAINTING

Jan Abbe

Barbara Bunsey

Lisa M. Nelthropp

Rebekah L. Smith

Christa Smith

PAINTED OR FRAMED ART

Sharon E. Ascherl

Judith Brinckerhoff

Linda Carter Lefko

Sandra Jean Coldren

Susan Daul

Suzanne Davis

Joanne Evans

Teresa A. Hicks

Matthew McKeeby

Lisa M. Nelthropp

Barbara A. Palmer & John P. Palmer

Diane Ulmer Pedersen

Ken Scott

Lisa Teller Short

Donna Selfridge Spangler

Noreen Taylor

Marta Urban

Nancy Woodrow

PAPER

John C. Bielik

Debora A. Blind

Kim & Chris Frey

Marie-Helene L. Grabman

Jeri Landers

Dennis Stephan

POTTERY

Ginger A Cazan

Jeff Dietrich

Stephen Earp

Ron Geering

Kenneth Henderson

Joel & Debra Huntley

Greg Shooner & Mary Spellmire-Shooner

Erich P Steinhagen & Janice Steinhagen

Thomas Wintczak

Jonathan & Jan Wright

TEXTILES OR NEEDLEWORK

Lydia P Allen

Sarah Ann Arrigo

Tish Bachleda

Tony Baker

Maria Barton

Linda Ann Marie Bertanzetti

Harriet Giles

Kim Klingaman

Laurie Lausen

Sandra Malamed

Jennifer McKelvie

Pat McKinney

Kathie Ratcliffe

Rebekah L. Smith

Janice E. Sonnen

Susie Stephenson

Peggy Taylor

Janet Wagner

Marilyn Willmore

TOYS OR DOLLS

Lori Ann Corelis

Christine Crocker

Nancy E. Gibbs

Karen Brady Hammontree

Jo-Ann Helbig

Angela M. Hillstrom

Robert Hughes

Rachael Kinnison

Christine LeFever

Susan Parris

Kathy Patterson

Dixie Redmond

Paula Walton

WOOD CARVING

Peter Bretz

Michael Combs

Laurel Dabbs

Vernon DePauw

Steve Hazlett

Don Noyes

Jana Powell & Troy Powell

Anne Reiss