CATEGORIES

Alphabetical

Baskets

Boxes

Clocks

Clothing or accessories

Floor coverings

Furniture, Shaker

Furniture, Windsor

Furniture, formal or painted

Glass

Leather

Metals, iron

Metals, pewter or silver

Metals, tin

Miniatures

Miscellaneous

Ornamental painting

Painted or framed art

Paper

Pottery

Textiles or needlework

Toys or dolls

Wood carving

DIRECTORIES

2014 Directory

2013 Directory

2012 Holiday

2012 Directory

2011 Holiday

2011 Directory

2010 Holiday

PARTICIPANTS

Artist Area

ArtistCategory
Jan AbbeOrnamental painting
Lydia P AllenTextiles or needlework
Tim ArnoldBoxes
Sarah Ann ArrigoTextiles or needlework
Sharon E. AscherlPainted or framed art
Tish BachledaTextiles or needlework
John BachmanFurniture, Shaker
John BachmanFurniture, formal or painted
John BachmanBoxes
Tony BakerTextiles or needlework
Joel BareFurniture, formal or painted
Maria BartonTextiles or needlework
Jamie BeckerFurniture, formal or painted
Chris BecksvoortFurniture, Shaker
Linda Ann Marie BertanzettiTextiles or needlework
John C. BielikPaper
Debora A. BlindPaper
Charles S. BolandFurniture, Windsor
Charles S. BolandMiscellaneous
Dennis BorkFurniture, formal or painted
Paul BoydFurniture, formal or painted
Keith G. BoyerBoxes
Peter BretzWood carving
Judith BrinckerhoffPainted or framed art
Barbara BunseyOrnamental painting
W. Eugene Burkhart, Jr.Miscellaneous
Linda Carter LefkoPainted or framed art
Richard CastrinaMiniatures
Ginger A CazanPottery
Vincent ChiconeFurniture, Windsor
Vincent ChiconeFurniture, formal or painted
Vincent ChiconeMiscellaneous
Kevin P. ClancyMetals, iron
Sandra Jean ColdrenPainted or framed art
Michael CombsWood carving
Lori Ann CorelisToys or dolls
Christine CrockerToys or dolls
Lawrence W. CrossanFurniture, formal or painted
Laurel DabbsWood carving
Susan DaulPainted or framed art
Suzanne DavisPainted or framed art
Julie DawsonMetals, tin
Vernon DePauwWood carving
Keith DicksonFurniture, Shaker
Keith DicksonBoxes
Jeff DietrichPottery
Matthew Wolfe & Moriah DoucetteFurniture, formal or painted
Joe DowdenBoxes
Stephen EarpPottery
Joanne EvansPainted or framed art
JoAnne FarrellBaskets
Joel FickeFurniture, formal or painted
Jennifer FrantzFloor coverings
Kim & Chris FreyPaper
Henri GadboisMiscellaneous
Ms. Bonnie GaleBaskets
Jeffrey GaleBaskets
Ron GeeringPottery
Nancy E. GibbsToys or dolls
Jonathan GibsonMetals, pewter or silver
Harriet GilesTextiles or needlework
Carl & Marcia GiordanoMetals, tin
Marie-Helene L. GrabmanPaper
Karen Brady HammontreeToys or dolls
Chris HarterClocks
Chris HarterFurniture, Windsor
Steve HazlettWood carving
Jeff Headley & Steve HamiltonFurniture, formal or painted
Stephen HealeyMiscellaneous
Jo-Ann HelbigToys or dolls
Kenneth HendersonPottery
Teresa A. HicksPainted or framed art
Angela M. HillstromToys or dolls
Rolf A. HoferFurniture, Windsor
Thomas Hooper & Patricia HooperMetals, pewter or silver
Greg HudsonLeather
Robert HughesToys or dolls
Joel & Debra HuntleyPottery
Carl HuthBoxes
LizAnne & Ken JensenMetals, iron
Jeffrey Lawrence JobeMetals, pewter or silver
Gwenith Jones & Ken ForcierFloor coverings
Jamie JuckettFurniture, formal or painted
Peter KellersMiscellaneous
John P. KernsBoxes
James KingFurniture, formal or painted
Rachael KinnisonToys or dolls
Kim KlingamanTextiles or needlework
Tony KubalakFurniture, formal or painted
Jeri LandersPaper
Laurie LausenTextiles or needlework
Tami LaVallaClothing or accessories
Christine LeFeverToys or dolls
Robert LeHayBoxes
Sandy LevinsMiscellaneous
Patrick R. LivengoodMetals, iron
Don MabryBoxes
Sandra MalamedTextiles or needlework
Leonard & Eve MarscharkClocks
Sharan J. MasonFloor coverings
Sharan J. MasonMiscellaneous
Roger MasonMiniatures
Adam MathewsFurniture, formal or painted
Matthew McKeebyPainted or framed art
Jennifer McKelvieTextiles or needlework
Rudy McKinneyMiscellaneous
Pat McKinneyTextiles or needlework
Susan L. MugfordFloor coverings
Lisa M. NelthroppPainted or framed art
Lisa M. NelthroppOrnamental painting
Don NoyesWood carving
Michelle (Mike) OchonickyMiscellaneous
Neelam PadteFloor coverings
Barbara A. Palmer & John P. PalmerPainted or framed art
Susan ParrisToys or dolls
Kathy PattersonToys or dolls
Diane Louise PaulLeather
Alan W. PeaseFurniture, formal or painted
Diane Ulmer PedersenPainted or framed art
Dave Petit & Terry PetitFurniture, Shaker
Jana Powell & Troy PowellWood carving
Caron E. Quick & Ralph E. Quick Jr.Furniture, Windsor
Kathie RatcliffeTextiles or needlework
Dixie RedmondToys or dolls
Anne ReissWood carving
Samuel E. Sam" Richardson"Boxes
William M. RichardsonBoxes
Peter M. RossMetals, iron
Paul RulliFurniture, formal or painted
Matt RushingFurniture, formal or painted
Matt RushingFurniture, Windsor
Terri SackettBaskets
Ken ScottLeather
Ken ScottPainted or framed art
John W. SheltonGlass
Greg Shooner & Mary Spellmire-ShoonerPottery
Lisa Teller ShortPainted or framed art
James SliningMetals, iron
Rebekah L. SmithTextiles or needlework
Rebekah L. SmithOrnamental painting
Christa SmithOrnamental painting
Robert E. SmithMiscellaneous
KELLYSMYTHMetals, iron
Janice E. SonnenTextiles or needlework
Donna Selfridge SpanglerPainted or framed art
Erich P Steinhagen & Janice SteinhagenPottery
Dennis StephanPaper
Susie StephensonTextiles or needlework
Calvin TannerLeather
Noreen TaylorPainted or framed art
Peggy TaylorTextiles or needlework
Jeffrey Taylor & Ronald Taylor Jr.Furniture, formal or painted
Brian J & Edmond TheriaultMiscellaneous
Marta UrbanPainted or framed art
Ronald R VailMiscellaneous
Jim Van HovenFurniture, Windsor
Janet WagnerTextiles or needlework
Michael K. WalshMetals, tin
Paula WaltonToys or dolls
Donna WeaverMiscellaneous
Jeffrey J. WilliamsFurniture, formal or painted
Marilyn WillmoreTextiles or needlework
Thomas WintczakPottery
Nancy WoodrowPainted or framed art
Jonathan & Jan WrightPottery